#50 Andrew Mantz |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| at Penn State Harrisburg | 11/15/10 | 25 | 6-9 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13.0 | |
| vs Randolph | 11/19/10 | 25 | 2-4 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.5 | |
| at York (Pa.) | 11/20/10 | 24 | 3-5 | .600 | 0-0 | .000 | 7-10 | .700 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 10.0 | |
| DELAWARE VALLEY | 11/23/10 | 20 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 3-4 | .750 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.8 | |
| at Scranton | 11/28/10 | 14 | 3-4 | .750 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4.2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8.6 | |
| at Lebanon Valley | 12/01/10 | 13 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | |
| ARCADIA | 12/04/10 | 17 | 2-4 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-5 | .400 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7.0 | |
| SUSQUEHANNA | 12/11/10 | 24 | 7-7 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 7-8 | .875 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 8.8 | |
| SALISBURY | 12/18/10 | 24 | 7-10 | .700 | 0-0 | .000 | 5-8 | .625 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 9.9 | |
| PENN STATE BERKS | 01/05/11 | 19 | 6-10 | .600 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-3 | .333 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4.6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 10.2 | |
| at Alvernia | 01/08/11 | 14 | 3-3 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-3 | .667 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4.7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 10.0 | |
| RUTGERS-CAMDEN | 01/10/11 | 14 | 3-4 | .750 | 0-0 | .000 | 5-7 | .714 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4.9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 10.1 | |
| at Messiah | 01/12/11 | 19 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4.9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.8 | |
| ALBRIGHT | 01/15/11 | 18 | 1-5 | .200 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4.9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9.3 | |
| LYCOMING | 01/19/11 | 19 | 2-3 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-6 | .333 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.1 | |
| at Widener | 01/22/11 | 19 | 3-7 | .429 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4.9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9.0 | |
| LANCASTER BIBLE | 01/24/11 | 18 | 2-7 | .286 | 0-0 | .000 | 8-11 | .727 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 9.2 | |
| ALVERNIA | 01/29/11 | 17 | 4-8 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-5 | .400 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9.2 | |
| MESSIAH | 02/03/11 | 23 | 4-7 | .571 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-3 | .667 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9.3 | |
| at Albright | 02/05/11 | * | 32 | 2-5 | .400 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9.1 |
| at Lycoming | 02/09/11 | 19 | 6-7 | .857 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4.7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9.3 | |
| WIDENER | 02/12/11 | 23 | 3-4 | .750 | 0-0 | .000 | 7-8 | .875 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9.5 | |
| LEBANON VALLEY | 02/15/11 | 20 | 2-5 | .400 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.3 | |
| at Arcadia | 02/19/11 | 16 | 2-5 | .400 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | |
| Totals | 1 | 476 | 76-130 | .585 | 0-0 | .000 | 65-98 | .663 | 28 | 77 | 105 | 4.4 | 66 | 3 | 8 | 30 | 31 | 10 | 217 | 9.0 | |
| Games played: 24 | Rebounds/game: 4.4 | |
| Points/game: 9.0 | Assists/game: 0.3 | |
| FG Pct: 58.5 | Turnovers/game: 1.3 | |
| 3FG Pct: 0.0 | Assist/turnover ratio: 0.3 | |
| FT Pct: 66.3 | Steals/game: 0.4 | |
| Blocks/game: 1.3 |